ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15837082
nr 1583 7082
OIL PAINTING
Rita Hult. Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x58,
Rita Hult, Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x58 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 4 2023
at 18:24:56
4/12 12:30:28